Wedstrijdprogramma Veldseizoen 2022 – 2023

zaterdag 11 februari 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
11/02 16:30Reehorst '45 1Vriendenschaar 1‘t RietEdeonbekend
11/02 15:30IJsselvogels 4Vriendenschaar 2ZuidplasMoordrecht14:25
11/02 15:20WION 2Vriendenschaar 3WION-halRotterdam14:20
11/02 12:30Vriendenschaar A1DVO | Transus A3SporthoeveBodegraven11:45
11/02 18:15Madjoe A2Vriendenschaar A2MiddelmorsRijnsburg17:10
11/02 11:30Vriendenschaar B1KVA B2SporthoeveBodegraven10:45
11/02 10:00Phoenix D1Vriendenschaar D1OosterpoortZoetermeeronbekend
11/02 10:30Vriendenschaar D2KVS | Groeneveld Keukens D4SporthoeveBodegraven10:00
11/02 09:00IJsselvogels E1Vriendenschaar E1ZuidplasMoordrecht08:10
11/02 09:00Maassluis E2Vriendenschaar E2OlympiaMaassluis08:00
11/02 09:00KCC | CK Kozijnen F5Vriendenschaar F2SchenkelCapelle ad IJsselonbekend

zaterdag 18 februari 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
18/02 19:05Vriendenschaar 2Valto 5SporthoeveBodegraven18:20
18/02 11:30Vriendenschaar 3Korbis 3SporthoeveBodegraven10:55
18/02 10:30Vriendenschaar B1NIO B1SporthoeveBodegraven09:45
18/02 11:35't Capproen C1Vriendenschaar C1De EendraghtHellevoetsluis10:05
18/02 13:00ALO D2Vriendenschaar D2OckenburghDen Haag11:50
18/02 09:30Vriendenschaar E1KCC | CK Kozijnen E3SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
18/02 09:30Vriendenschaar E2RWA E4SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
18/02 10:00Vitesse F2Vriendenschaar F1BongerdhalBarendrecht09:00

donderdag 23 februari 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
23/02 21:00Vriendenschaar 1Juliana 1SporthoeveBodegraven20:15
23/02 19:30Vriendenschaar A2Fluks A1SporthoeveBodegraven19:00

zaterdag 25 februari 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
25/02 11:30Vriendenschaar 4De Meervogels 8SporthoeveBodegraven10:50
25/02 10:30Vriendenschaar B2KIOS B3SporthoeveBodegraven10:00
25/02 09:30Vriendenschaar F1KCC | CK Kozijnen F3SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
25/02 09:30Vriendenschaar F2VEO F2SporthoeveBodegravenonbekend

dinsdag 28 februari 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
28/02 20:15WION 5Vriendenschaar 4WION-halRotterdam19:10

zaterdag 4 maart 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
04/03 11:30Oost-Arnhem A1Vriendenschaar A1ValkenhuizenArnhemonbekend
04/03 10:00Nieuwerkerk F5Vriendenschaar F2De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJsselonbekend

zaterdag 11 maart 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
11/03 20:15Animo 1Vriendenschaar 1De RandhorstGeldermalsenonbekend
11/03 12:15Refleks 4Vriendenschaar 2De SchilpRijswijk11:00
11/03 15:30KCR 5Vriendenschaar 3De WisselRidderkerkonbekend
11/03 14:50Vriendenschaar 4Weidevogels 5SporthoeveBodegraven14:10
11/03 13:40Vriendenschaar A1Fiducia A1SporthoeveBodegraven12:55
11/03 11:00KZ Danaiden A2Vriendenschaar A2Drie OktoberhalLeidenonbekend
11/03 17:40SDO | Fiable B1Vriendenschaar B1De SchulenburchKamerikonbekend
11/03 12:35Vriendenschaar C1ONDO C4SporthoeveBodegraven11:55
11/03 11:30Vriendenschaar D1Gemini D1SporthoeveBodegraven11:00
11/03 10:30Vriendenschaar D2Weidevogels D2SporthoeveBodegraven10:00
11/03 11:00Nieuwerkerk E6Vriendenschaar E1De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJssel10:10
11/03 11:00Korbis E4Vriendenschaar E2De DreefWaddinxveen10:10
11/03 09:30Vriendenschaar E3Nieuwerkerk E8SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
11/03 09:30Vriendenschaar F1OZC F3SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
11/03 11:55Thor F2Vriendenschaar F2RiederpoortBarendrechtonbekend

zaterdag 18 maart 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
18/03 20:30Vriendenschaar 1Reeuwijk 1SporthoeveBodegraven19:45
18/03 19:00Vriendenschaar 3Kinderdijk 3SporthoeveBodegraven18:25
18/03 18:30KZ Danaiden 10Vriendenschaar 4Drie OktoberhalLeidenonbekend
18/03 13:15Rheko A1Vriendenschaar A1De HangmatRhedenonbekend
18/03 12:45Vriendenschaar A2Pernix A2SporthoeveBodegraven12:15
18/03 11:40Vriendenschaar B1Weidevogels B1SporthoeveBodegraven10:55
18/03 10:35Vriendenschaar B2Phoenix B2SporthoeveBodegraven10:05
18/03 13:25Valto C5Vriendenschaar C1Vreeloo-halDe Lier12:10
18/03 11:00ESDO D1Vriendenschaar D1SporthalKockengenonbekend
18/03 13:00DES D1Vriendenschaar D2De HoornbloemDen Hoorn12:00
18/03 09:30Vriendenschaar E1RWA E2SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
18/03 09:30Vriendenschaar E2NIO E1SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
18/03 10:00OZC E2Vriendenschaar E3De EnkRotterdam08:55
18/03 10:00OZC F3Vriendenschaar F1De EnkRotterdam08:55
18/03 09:30Vriendenschaar F2RWA F3SporthoeveBodegravenonbekend

zaterdag 25 maart 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
25/03 17:15Vriendenschaar 1Sparta 1SporthoeveBodegraven16:30
25/03 15:45Vriendenschaar 2DES 4SporthoeveBodegraven15:00
25/03 13:00Vriendenschaar 3RWA 4SporthoeveBodegraven12:25
25/03 11:30Vriendenschaar 4Ten Donck 1SporthoeveBodegraven10:50
25/03 14:25Vriendenschaar A1OVVO A1SporthoeveBodegraven13:40
25/03 15:20Fluks A1Vriendenschaar A2De OverkantNoordwijk Zhonbekend
25/03 12:00TOP | IAA fresh B7Vriendenschaar B2De WasbeekSassenheimonbekend
25/03 10:30Vriendenschaar D1KCC | CK Kozijnen D2SporthoeveBodegraven10:00
25/03 10:00KVS | Groeneveld Keukens D4Vriendenschaar D2De BlinkerdScheveningen08:55
25/03 09:30Vriendenschaar E2KOAG E3SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
25/03 10:00Vitesse E3Vriendenschaar E3BongerdhalBarendrecht09:00
25/03 10:00KCC | CK Kozijnen F3Vriendenschaar F1SchenkelCapelle ad IJssel09:05
25/03 11:00VEO F2Vriendenschaar F2EssesteynVoorburgonbekend

zaterdag 1 april 2023

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
01/04 19:35HKC 1Vriendenschaar 1HoogravenUtrechtonbekend
01/04 17:30Vitesse 5Vriendenschaar 2BongerdhalBarendrecht16:15
01/04 16:15Twist 3Vriendenschaar 3WestwijkVlaardingen15:10
01/04 20:45De Meervogels 8Vriendenschaar 4De VeurZoetermeeronbekend
01/04 19:20SKF A2Vriendenschaar A1SKF-halVeenendaalonbekend
01/04 12:30Vriendenschaar A2KIOS A2SporthoeveBodegraven12:00
01/04 14:00Dunas B1Vriendenschaar B1ZuidhagheDen Haagonbekend
01/04 11:30Vriendenschaar B2Tempo B2SporthoeveBodegraven11:00
01/04 10:30Vriendenschaar C1Fortuna | Delta Logistiek C4SporthoeveBodegraven09:50
01/04 11:00Korbis D5Vriendenschaar D1De DreefWaddinxveen10:10
01/04 11:00KCR E3Vriendenschaar E1De WisselRidderkerkonbekend
01/04 10:30Nieuwerkerk E4Vriendenschaar E2De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJssel09:40
01/04 09:30Vriendenschaar E3Korbis E6SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
01/04 09:30Vriendenschaar F1KCR F4SporthoeveBodegraven09:00
01/04 09:30Vriendenschaar F2Albatros F3SporthoeveBodegravenonbekend
01/04 10:30KCR G1Vriendenschaar G1Van RappardhalGorinchemonbekend
01/04 11:30Vriendenschaar G1GKV | Enomics G1Van RappardhalGorinchemonbekend