Standen Zaalseizoen 2019-2020

KNKV 2e klasse I
1OZC 122004473512
2ONDO 122004443212
3Vriendenschaar 12101243403
4Nexus 12101240382
5Atlas 1210123437-3
6Erasmus 1201113336-3
7Korbatjo 1201113244-12
8KVK 1200203243-11
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse S
1Valto 322004462521
2Twist 42200425232
3ONDO 321012342311
4DES 52101223221
5Weidevogels 4210123137-6
6Excelsior 5210122531-6
7Vriendenschaar 3200202231-9
8Maassluis 3200202034-14
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse T
1ONDO 222004403010
2OZC 22110332284
3Vriendenschaar 22101244377
4Nieuwerkerk 52101229263
5Erasmus 22101229290
6Atlas 2210122630-4
7RWA 3201112932-3
8Korbatjo 2200202643-17
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 037
1Paal Centraal 522004341321
2SDO 11100214410
3ALO 6110021293
4Velocitas 92101219190
5Meervogels / Física 700000000
6Vriendenschaar 4200201431-17
7Madjoe 6200201027-17
G-korfbal poule 005
1Vriendenschaar G100000000
2Vitesse G200000000
3Velocitas G200000000
4ONDO G100000000
5IJsselvogels G100000000
6Dijkvogels G400000000
A-junioren 1e klasse G
1Reeuwijk A122004362214
2IJsselvogels A122004422913
3RWA A12101231292
4Albatros A12101226260
5KCC A2210123337-4
6Vriendenschaar A1210122331-8
7PKC / SWKGroep A3200202531-6
8Oranje Wit A2200202536-11
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 042
1Valto A421103281810
2Vriendenschaar A22110316124
3OZC A1110021138
4Nieuwerkerk A4110021073
5Korbis A21001059-4
6Avanti / Post Makelaardij A4100101121-10
7ONDO A5200201021-11
B-aspiranten 2e klasse E
1Pernix B12110332284
2Sporting Trigon B12110318171
3Madjoe B12101219190
4Fluks B1210122124-3
5Dubbel Zes / Futura B110101990
6Fiks B1201112627-1
7Vriendenschaar B11001089-1
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 028
1Vriendenschaar B3220041165
2ESDO B111002835
3SDO / BlijWerkt B211002871
4Reflex B110101770
5Velocitas B3201111015-5
6Korbis B21001058-3
7Atlantis B220020811-3
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 037
1Vriendenschaar B2110021183
2Dijkvogels B211002523
3Gemini B1110021091
4KOAG B22101221192
5IJsselvogels B210010813-5
6Avanti / Post Makelaardij B3200201115-4
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 043
1NIO B1220041486
2Vriendenschaar B4220041376
3Olympia B32101210100
4't Capproen B12101268-2
5Nieuwerkerk B31001014-3
6KCR B31001027-5
7Ventura Sport B1200201012-2
C-aspiranten 2e klasse D
1Dijkvogels C12200424915
2DES C12200421714
3Avanti / Post Makelaardij C22200420812
4Nieuwerkerk C22101221129
5Madjoe C2210121631-15
6Meervogels / Física C1200201824-6
7Weidevogels C1200201020-10
8Vriendenschaar C120020625-19
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 053
1Excelsior C31100214113
2Achilles C311002761
3KOAG C32101214122
4Avanti / Post Makelaardij C6210121091
5Nieuwerkerk C521012918-9
6Vriendenschaar C21001024-2
7Sperwers C110010410-6
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 046
1Atlantis D11100213310
2Vriendenschaar D1110021138
3Velocitas D22101217152
4Fiks D2210121118-7
5SDO D100000000
6KZ Danaiden D31001058-3
7Madjoe D310010414-10
Breedtekorfbal D4-pupillen poule 10
1De Voltreffers D122004361125
2Trekvogels D122004321220
3Reflex D111002927
4Gemini D221012923-14
5Vriendenschaar D2100101017-7
6IJsselvogels D3200201223-11
7Reeuwijk D220020323-20
E-pupillen poule 075
1IJsselvogels E52200419514
2Gemini E111002761
3Nieuwerkerk E92101211101
4Vriendenschaar E2210121112-1
5Nikantes E1210121416-2
6Olympia E31001035-2
7NIO E320020314-11
E-pupillen poule 083
1Avanti / Post Makelaardij E222004261115
2Die Haghe E411002201010
3ONDO E711002981
4KCC E12101216151
5Vriendenschaar E110010614-8
6Maassluis E3100101020-10
7Refleks E2200201120-9
F-pupillen poule 036
1Tempo F122004301317
2Victum F11100225322
3Fiducia F11100222220
4Korbis F2210121516-1
5Vriendenschaar F2210121921-2
6Thor F1200201933-14
7VIKO F220020547-42
F-pupillen poule 039
1HKV / Ons Eibernest F12110335728
2Excelsior F11100217512
3KCR F11100212111
4Nieuwerkerk F22101220173
5Maassluis F120111735-28
6Avanti / Post Makelaardij F21001059-4
7Vriendenschaar F110010517-12