Wedstrijdprogramma veld 2018

woensdag 26 september 2018

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
26/09 19:30KCC / SO natural A1Vriendenschaar A1SchenkelCapelle ad IJsselonbekend

zaterdag 29 september 2018

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
29/09 15:30DES 1Vriendenschaar 1BieslandDelftonbekend
29/09 14:30Maassluis 2Vriendenschaar 2WippersparkMaassluisonbekend
29/09 14:45ONDO 7Vriendenschaar 3Juliana Sportpark’s-Gravenzandeonbekend
29/09 13:15Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A2Vriendenschaar A1Kruithuisweg-OostDelftonbekend
29/09 12:30IJsselvogels A2Vriendenschaar A2SportlaanMoordrechtonbekend
29/09 09:30Vriendenschaar B1DES B1Groene ZoomBodegraven08:45
29/09 11:00Nikantes B1Vriendenschaar B2BotreepHoogvlietonbekend
29/09 12:00Reflex B1Vriendenschaar B3CromwijckWoerdenonbekend
29/09 10:45Vriendenschaar C1Albatros C2Groene ZoomBodegraven10:05
29/09 10:15Korbis C4Vriendenschaar C2SniepWaddinxveenonbekend
29/09 09:30Vriendenschaar D1KCR D2Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00
29/09 10:00Weidevogels D2Vriendenschaar D2MerenveldBleiswijkonbekend
29/09 11:00Nieuwerkerk E4Vriendenschaar E1De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJsselonbekend
29/09 09:15Korbis E3Vriendenschaar E2SniepWaddinxveenonbekend
29/09 09:30Vriendenschaar F1KCC / SO natural F1Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00

donderdag 4 oktober 2018

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
04/10 19:30Vriendenschaar C2Korbis C4Groene ZoomBodegraven19:00

zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
06/10 15:30Vriendenschaar 1Twist 1Groene ZoomBodegraven14:45
06/10 14:00Vriendenschaar 2Korbis 2Groene ZoomBodegraven13:15
06/10 18:30Achilles 8Vriendenschaar 3PomonapleinDen Haagonbekend
06/10 12:30Vriendenschaar A1Weidevogels A1Groene ZoomBodegraven11:45
06/10 11:30KCC / SO natural A4Vriendenschaar A2SchenkelCapelle ad IJsselonbekend
06/10 12:00Weidevogels B1Vriendenschaar B1MerenveldBleiswijkonbekend
06/10 15:00Olympia B2Vriendenschaar B2De BrugSpijkenisseonbekend
06/10 13:45Tempo B4Vriendenschaar B3ZegerslootAlphen ad Rijnonbekend
06/10 11:30Vriendenschaar C1OZC C1Groene ZoomBodegraven10:50
06/10 10:15IJsselvogels C3Vriendenschaar C2SportlaanMoordrechtonbekend
06/10 10:45OZC D2Vriendenschaar D1De EnkRotterdamonbekend
06/10 10:30Vriendenschaar D2Reeuwijk D1Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
06/10 10:00Weidevogels E2Vriendenschaar E1MerenveldBleiswijkonbekend
06/10 11:45Vriendenschaar E2OVVO / De Kroon E2Groene ZoomBodegraven11:15
06/10 09:00Meervogels / Física F1Vriendenschaar F1VernedesportparkZoetermeeronbekend

zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
13/10 16:00OZC 1Vriendenschaar 1De EnkRotterdamonbekend
13/10 14:30OZC 2Vriendenschaar 2De EnkRotterdamonbekend
13/10 13:15Vriendenschaar 3Meervogels / Física 6Groene ZoomBodegraven12:40
13/10 12:25KOAG A1Vriendenschaar A1Groene WeteringKrimpen ad IJssel11:10
13/10 11:45Vriendenschaar A2KOAG A2Groene ZoomBodegraven11:15
13/10 10:45Vriendenschaar B1Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B2Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
13/10 12:00Vriendenschaar B2KCC / SO natural B3Groene ZoomBodegraven11:30
13/10 10:30Vriendenschaar B3VEO B2Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
13/10 10:00ADO C1Vriendenschaar C1Trekdam’s-Gravendeelonbekend
13/10 09:30Vriendenschaar C2KCC / SO natural C2Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00
13/10 09:45Vriendenschaar D1Korbis D2Groene ZoomBodegraven09:15
13/10 09:00Nieuwerkerk D4Vriendenschaar D2De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJsselonbekend
13/10 09:30Vriendenschaar E1Korbis E4Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00
13/10 10:00Nieuwerkerk E3Vriendenschaar E2De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJsselonbekend
13/10 10:30Vriendenschaar F1Nieuwerkerk F1Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
13/10 13:10Dijkvogels G3Vriendenschaar G1Groene ZoomBodegravenonbekend
13/10 14:20Vriendenschaar G1WION G2Groene ZoomBodegravenonbekend

zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
20/10 15:30Vriendenschaar 1KOAG 1Groene ZoomBodegraven14:45
20/10 14:00Vriendenschaar 2WION 3Groene ZoomBodegraven13:15
20/10 11:00Meervogels / Física 6Vriendenschaar 3VernedesportparkZoetermeeronbekend
20/10 12:30Vriendenschaar A1IJsselvogels A1Groene ZoomBodegraven11:45

zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
27/10 15:30Vriendenschaar 1Reeuwijk 1Groene ZoomBodegraven14:45
27/10 14:00Vriendenschaar 2Reeuwijk 2Groene ZoomBodegraven13:15
27/10 12:30Vriendenschaar A1Meervogels / Física A2Groene ZoomBodegraven11:45

zaterdag 3 november 2018

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
03/11 10:00Vriendenschaar D2Nieuwerkerk D4Groene ZoomBodegraven09:30