Wedstrijdprogramma 2e helft veld 2018 – 2019

zaterdag 25 mei 2019

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
25/05 15:30Twist 1Vriendenschaar 1Claudius CivilislaanVlaardingenonbekend
25/05 14:10Korbis 2Vriendenschaar 2SniepWaddinxveenonbekend
25/05 12:00Vriendenschaar 3KCR 10Groene ZoomBodegraven11:25
25/05 12:35Weidevogels A1Vriendenschaar A1MerenveldBleiswijkonbekend
25/05 10:30Vriendenschaar A2Korbis A2Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
25/05 11:20Kinderdijk B1Vriendenschaar B1MolenzichtAlblasserdamonbekend
25/05 09:20SDO / BlijWerkt B1Vriendenschaar B2MijzijdeKamerikonbekend
25/05 12:00Vriendenschaar B3Avanti B6Groene ZoomBodegraven11:30
25/05 11:00Oranje Wit C2Vriendenschaar C1StadspoldersDordrechtonbekend
25/05 11:30Korbis C3Vriendenschaar C2SniepWaddinxveenonbekend
25/05 09:30Vriendenschaar D1Korbis D2Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00
25/05 11:00Vriendenschaar D2Nieuwerkerk D3Groene ZoomBodegraven10:30
25/05 09:30Vriendenschaar E1Korbis E3Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00
25/05 10:30Vriendenschaar E2Nikantes E1Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
25/05 09:30Vriendenschaar F1Sperwers F1Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00

zaterdag 1 juni 2019

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
01/06 15:30Vriendenschaar 1OZC 1Groene ZoomBodegraven14:45
01/06 14:00Vriendenschaar 2OZC 2Groene ZoomBodegraven13:15
01/06 13:00Nieuwerkerk 8Vriendenschaar 3De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJsselonbekend
01/06 12:30Vriendenschaar A1KOAG A1Groene ZoomBodegraven11:45
01/06 11:30HKC A2Vriendenschaar A2Hoograven-ZuidUtrechtonbekend
01/06 11:00Vriendenschaar B1Oranje Wit B2Groene ZoomBodegraven10:15
01/06 10:00Vriendenschaar B2IJsselvogels B2Groene ZoomBodegraven09:30
01/06 12:00Nieuwerkerk B3Vriendenschaar B3De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJsselonbekend
01/06 10:00Vriendenschaar C1DeetosSnel C2Groene ZoomBodegraven09:20
01/06 11:15Vriendenschaar C2Nieuwerkerk C3Groene ZoomBodegraven10:45
01/06 09:00Nieuwerkerk D5Vriendenschaar D1De Kleine VinkNieuwerkerk ad IJsselonbekend
01/06 09:30VEO D2Vriendenschaar D2WestvlietVoorburgonbekend
01/06 13:00KCC / SO natural E2Vriendenschaar E1SchenkelCapelle ad IJsselonbekend
01/06 10:00Twist E2Vriendenschaar E2Claudius CivilislaanVlaardingenonbekend
01/06 09:00KCR F1Vriendenschaar F1Reyerpark KCRRidderkerkonbekend
01/06 10:00IJsselvogels G1Vriendenschaar G1KochplaatsRotterdamonbekend
01/06 12:30Vriendenschaar G1WION G2KochplaatsRotterdamonbekend

dinsdag 4 juni 2019

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
04/06 18:30Meervogels / Física B3Vriendenschaar B3VernedesportparkZoetermeeronbekend

zaterdag 15 juni 2019

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaatsVerzameltijd
15/06 15:30KOAG 1Vriendenschaar 1Groene WeteringKrimpen ad IJssel14:15
15/06 12:30WION 3Vriendenschaar 2KochplaatsRotterdamonbekend
15/06 12:00Vriendenschaar 3KCC / SO natural 9Groene ZoomBodegraven11:25
15/06 12:30IJsselvogels A1Vriendenschaar A1SportlaanMoordrechtonbekend
15/06 10:30Vriendenschaar A2Nieuwerkerk A2Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
15/06 11:00IJsselvogels B1Vriendenschaar B1SportlaanMoordrechtonbekend
15/06 10:30KCC / SO natural B3Vriendenschaar B2SchenkelCapelle ad IJsselonbekend
15/06 11:30Vriendenschaar B3Meervogels / Física B3Groene ZoomBodegraven11:00
15/06 10:30Albatros C2Vriendenschaar C1DevelsteinZwijndrechtonbekend
15/06 10:00IJsselvogels C3Vriendenschaar C2SportlaanMoordrechtonbekend
15/06 09:30Vriendenschaar D1KCC / SO natural D1Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00
15/06 10:30Vriendenschaar D2IJsselvogels D2Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
15/06 09:30Vriendenschaar E1Maassluis E6Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00
15/06 10:30Vriendenschaar E2Nieuwerkerk E3Groene ZoomBodegraven10:00
15/06 09:30Vriendenschaar F1Korbis F2Groene ZoomBodegraven09:00